200-355 Guide

200-355 Exam Royal Pack (In Stock.)

 
  • Exam Number/Code 200-355
  • Product Name WIFUND Implementing Cisco Wireless Network Fundamentals
  • Questions and Answers
  • 433 Q&As
  • Last Updated
  • Sep 17,2018
  • List Price
  • $128.99
  • Price
  • Today 49.99 USD

Free TrialVersion: demo Buy Now 50% OFF

Getting Smart with: ccna wireless 200 355 official cert guide

Master the 200 355 dumps WIFUND Implementing Cisco Wireless Network Fundamentals content and be ready for exam day success quickly with this Examcollection 200 355 dumps free draindumps. We guarantee it!We make it a reality and give you real ccna wireless 200 355 official cert guide pdf free download questions in our Cisco ccna wireless 200 355 official cert guide braindumps.Latest 100% VALID Cisco 200 355 dumps Exam Questions Dumps at below page. You can use our Cisco ccna wireless 200 355 pdf download braindumps and pass your exam.

P.S. 100% Correct 200-355 free demo are available on Google Drive, GET MORE: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1TLY9X2k5jcqBbsIkXS0ouUQlURxAY0uK


New Cisco 200-355 Exam Dumps Collection (Question 15 - Question 24)

New Questions 15

Refer to the exhibit.

Which menu gives you access to manage background tasks in Cisco WCS?

A. None, because the General tab provides access to the management of background tasks

B. Monitor

C. Configure

D. Services

E. Administration

F. Tools

Answer: E


New Questions 16

When using a Split MAC architecture, how many CAPWAP data tunnels will be built to an AP with four SSIDs across two VLANs?

A. 1

B. 2

C. 3

D. 4

Answer: A


New Questions 17

An 802.11g network is experiencing intermittent signal degradation and Spectrum Analyzer is being used to try and locate the problem. What two interferers would likely be identified? (Choose two.)

A. multiple cell phones

B. microwave oven

C. FM Radio

D. cordless phone

E. document scanner

Answer: B,D


New Questions 18

An engineer is using a predictive survey tool to estimate placement of APs in a carpeted office space. Most interior walls should be assigned which attenuation value?

A. 2 dB

B. 3 dB

C. 4 dB

D. 5 dB

Answer: B


New Questions 19

What are three characteristics of the 802.11g standard? (Choose three.)

A. speed of as much as 11 Mb/s

B. speed of as much as 54 Mb/s

C. backward-compatibility with 802.11a

D. backward-compatibility with 802.11b

E. OFDM as an additional modulation technique

F. OFDM and CCK as additional modulation techniques

Answer: B,D,E


New Questions 20

You are setting up a laptop to connect to the wireless network of your organization. The protocols that are used for the corporate network are WPA2 Enterprise, PEAP, and AES. Which three parameters do you need to configure in the Windows 7 wireless network properties for this connection? (Choose three.)

A. VLAN

B. encryption type

C. authentication method

D. VRF

E. security type

F. IP address

Answer: B,C,E


New Questions 21

An AP has been configured for personal wireless access to the Internet using appropriate security and cloaking. Which two items should be configured on the wireless client? (Choose two.)

A. RF channel

B. BSS

C. PSK

D. 802.1X/EAP

E. broadcast SSID

F. manual SSID

G. IBSS

Answer: C,F


New Questions 22

What are two wireless configuration utilities for Apple Mac computers? (Choose two.)

A. AirPort

B. AirPort Extreme

C. AirManager

D. AirManager Supreme

E. AirAssistant Ultimate

Answer: A,B


New Questions 23

An engineer is trying to determine from the controller CLI whether or not Telnet is enabled on the wireless controller. Which command can be entered to display this information?

A. show network summary

B. show aaa auth

C. show radius summary

D. show ldap statistics

Answer: A


New Questions 24

How many dBm is 40 mW?

A. 10 dBm

B. 16 dBm

C. 20 dBm

D. 22 dBm

E. 40 dBm

Answer: B


Recommend!! Get the 100% Correct 200-355 dumps in VCE and PDF From 2passeasy, Welcome to download: https://www.2passeasy.com/dumps/200-355/ (New 433 Q&As Version)


To know more about the 200-355, click here.

Tagged as : Cisco 200-355 Dumps, Download 200-355 pdf, 200-355 VCE, 200-355 pass4sure, examcollection 200-355
sale-70-410-exam    | we-sale-70-410-exam    | hot-sale-70-410-exam    | Latest-exam-700-603-Dumps    | Dumps-98-363-exams-date    | Certs-HP2-B118-date    | It-Exam-000-056-Date    | Vces-C9510-052-Date-Exam    | Answer-70-354-Certs    | Answer-210-065-Dumps    | Answer-E20-510-Vces    | It-Exam-G2700-Answer    | It-Exam-200-125-Exam    | Full-HP2-B95-Vces    | Dump-VCP510PSE-Marks    | It-Exam-500-285-Marks    | It-Cert-MB4-212-Marks    | It-Pass-SPS-200-Cert    | Pass-3300-Exam-Apply    | 24h-200-105-Dumps    | 365-Online-101-Exam-Cert    | Pass-EX300-Exam    | 24h-Help-HP2-Z14-Dump    | Professional-VCP510-Exam    | It-3301-Cert-Pass    | Certs-C-TBW60-74-Plan    | Training-200-125-Current    | New-Exam-CCNA-Dumps    | CISCO-Exam-200-125-Online    | UDEMY-CCNA-Video    | Learn-CCNA-200-125-Exam    | Network-CCNA-Dumps    | Practice-200-125-Exam    | CCNA-It-Exam    | Gratis-2V0-621D-Exam    | Test-2V0-621D-king    | Cert-Killer-2V0-621D-Exam    | Exam-300-070-Test    | Brain-300-207-Exam    | Exam-CCNP-Learning    | Education-1Z0-062-Exam    | Certification-Exam-Prep    | 1Z0-062-Certification    | Becoming-1Z0-062-Exam    | For-All-N10-006-Exam    | Tech-300-115-Exam    | Exam-300-115-Labs    | Training-300-320-Dumps    | Press-640-916-Exam    | Brown-640-916-Exam    | Vces-640-916-Exam    | Exams-640-916-Help    | Course-200-355-Online    | IT-Exam-CCNA-    | Dumps-200-355-Training    | Dumps-200-355-Collection    | Dumps-200-355-Exam    | Pass-200-355-Easy    | CCNA-200-355-Dump    | Exam-400-101-PDF    | Exam-98-363-Collection    | Pass-300-070-Exam-Cert    | IT-Exam-300-070-Answers    | Exams-300-070-Cert    | Pass-300-070-Online-Exam    | Best-Dumps-300-070-Exam    | Testing-300-070-Online    | Latestp-300-070-Exam    | 2017-Online-300-070-Exam    | Guaranteed-300-070-Pass    | Exam-200-125-Exam-Vce    | Pass-210-065-Cert    | Exam-300-101-Pass    | IT-Cert-400-101-Exam    | 2017-Latest-70-410-Exam    | Get-Latest-70-461-Exam    | Questions-300-206-Answers    | Test-100-101-Exam    | Exam-Tips-300-206-Online    | IT-Test-300-070-Exam    | IT-Exam-300-070-Win    | Cert-400-101-Leader-Dumps    | Exam-400-101-For-All    | Crack-400-101-Exam    | Exam-Hub-IT-Exam    | Get-Free-300-101-Dumps    |
http://sahabatobatherbal.com/    | http://sahabatobatherbal.com/    |