200-355 Guide

200-355 Exam Royal Pack (In Stock.)

 
  • Exam Number/Code 200-355
  • Product Name WIFUND Implementing Cisco Wireless Network Fundamentals
  • Questions and Answers
  • 433 Q&As
  • Last Updated
  • Nov 14,2018
  • List Price
  • $128.99
  • Price
  • Today 49.99 USD

Free TrialVersion: demo Buy Now 50% OFF

What to do with 200 355 dumps

We provide real 200 355 wifund pdf exam questions and answers braindumps in two formats. Download PDF & Practice Tests. Pass Cisco ccna wireless 200 355 pdf Exam quickly & easily. The 200 355 wifund PDF type is available for reading and printing. You can print more and practice many times. With the help of our Cisco 200 355 wifund dumps pdf and vce product and material, you can easily pass the 200 355 pdf exam.

P.S. Vivid 200-355 study guides are available on Google Drive, GET MORE: https://drive.google.com/open?id=12vZfqT9IigUHgaQhDwyXqUpG4Fm56K5F


New Cisco 200-355 Exam Dumps Collection (Question 2 - Question 11)

New Questions 2

Which statement about ZigBee technology is true?

A. It has low power consumption.

B. It is designed only for point-to-point communications.

C. It ranges up to 250 meters.

D. It supports data rates up to 1 and 2 Mb/s.

Answer: A


New Questions 3

When the pre-shared key authentication method is used for WPA or WPA2, for which two functions is the pre-shared key used? (Choose two.)

A. to act as the Group Transient Key during the bidirectional handshake

B. to act as the Pairwise Master Key during the bidirectional handshake

C. to derive the nonce at each side of the exchange

D. to derive the Pairwise Transient Key

Answer: B,D


New Questions 4

Which two algorithms are available in RRM? (Choose two.)

A. coverage-hole detection

B. dynamic channel assignment

C. RSSI normalizer

D. transmitting channel expander

E. rogue detection

Answer: A,B


New Questions 5

Which two pieces of information are needed for the wireless client to connect to the wireless network? (Choose two.)

A. SSID

B. security settings

C. channel number

D. AP name

Answer: A,B


New Questions 6

Refer to the exhibit.

Cisco WCS version 7.0 has a configuration mismatch with what is actually running in the controller. Which menu leads to the Audit Status Report?

A. Security

B. Monitor

C. Configure

D. Services

E. Administration

F. Tools

Answer: C


New Questions 7

How does an LWAP receive a configuration file?

A. It is configured manually.

B. It receives a configuration from the controller.

C. It automatically ships with a configuration.

D. It receives a configuration from a TFTP server.

Answer: B


New Questions 8

A customer has asked for the proper port configuration to allow for LAG on a Cisco 2504 Wireless Controller to a Cisco IOS switch. Which EtherChannel mode should be used on the switch to allow for the WLC to connect?

A. on

B. auto

C. desirable

D. passive

E. active

Answer: A


New Questions 9

Which three options are limitations when configuring basic security on an autonomous AP when using the express security page setup? (Choose three.)

A. You need multiple SSIDs.

B. Delete all the SSIDs.

C. Edit the SSIDs.

D. Use multiple authentication servers.

E. Use the same SSID on both radios.

F. Use a single SSID on a single radio.

Answer: C,D,E


New Questions 10

Which three severity levels are in the Cisco WCS alarm dashboard? (Choose three.)

A. Critical

B. Flash

C. Major

D. Minor

E. Trivial

F. Urgent

Answer: A,C,D


New Questions 11

A customer wants to deploy Cisco Cloud Wireless architecture with 802.11ac capabilities. Which two access points would meet the customers requirements? (Choose two.)

A. Cisco 3700 Access Points

B. Cisco MR34 Access Points

C. Cisco MR18 Access Points

D. Cisco 3600 Access Points

E. Cisco MR72 Access Points

F. Cisco 1570 Access Points

G. Cisco MR26 Access Points

Answer: B,E


P.S. Easily pass 200-355 Exam with Examcollectionplus Vivid Dumps & pdf vce, Try Free: https://www.examcollectionplus.net/vce-200-355/ (433 New Questions)


To know more about the 200-355, click here.

Tagged as : Cisco 200-355 Dumps, Download 200-355 pdf, 200-355 VCE, 200-355 pass4sure, examcollection 200-355
sale-70-410-exam    | we-sale-70-410-exam    | hot-sale-70-410-exam    | Latest-exam-700-603-Dumps    | Dumps-98-363-exams-date    | Certs-HP2-B118-date    | It-Exam-000-056-Date    | Vces-C9510-052-Date-Exam    | Answer-70-354-Certs    | Answer-210-065-Dumps    | Answer-E20-510-Vces    | It-Exam-G2700-Answer    | It-Exam-200-125-Exam    | Full-HP2-B95-Vces    | Dump-VCP510PSE-Marks    | It-Exam-500-285-Marks    | It-Cert-MB4-212-Marks    | It-Pass-SPS-200-Cert    | Pass-3300-Exam-Apply    | 24h-200-105-Dumps    | 365-Online-101-Exam-Cert    | Pass-EX300-Exam    | 24h-Help-HP2-Z14-Dump    | Professional-VCP510-Exam    | It-3301-Cert-Pass    | Certs-C-TBW60-74-Plan    | Training-200-125-Current    | New-Exam-CCNA-Dumps    | CISCO-Exam-200-125-Online    | UDEMY-CCNA-Video    | Learn-CCNA-200-125-Exam    | Network-CCNA-Dumps    | Practice-200-125-Exam    | CCNA-It-Exam    | Gratis-2V0-621D-Exam    | Test-2V0-621D-king    | Cert-Killer-2V0-621D-Exam    | Exam-300-070-Test    | Brain-300-207-Exam    | Exam-CCNP-Learning    | Education-1Z0-062-Exam    | Certification-Exam-Prep    | 1Z0-062-Certification    | Becoming-1Z0-062-Exam    | For-All-N10-006-Exam    | Tech-300-115-Exam    | Exam-300-115-Labs    | Training-300-320-Dumps    | Press-640-916-Exam    | Brown-640-916-Exam    | Vces-640-916-Exam    | Exams-640-916-Help    | Course-200-355-Online    | IT-Exam-CCNA-    | Dumps-200-355-Training    | Dumps-200-355-Collection    | Dumps-200-355-Exam    | Pass-200-355-Easy    | CCNA-200-355-Dump    | Exam-400-101-PDF    | Exam-98-363-Collection    | Pass-300-070-Exam-Cert    | IT-Exam-300-070-Answers    | Exams-300-070-Cert    | Pass-300-070-Online-Exam    | Best-Dumps-300-070-Exam    | Testing-300-070-Online    | Latestp-300-070-Exam    | 2017-Online-300-070-Exam    | Guaranteed-300-070-Pass    | Exam-200-125-Exam-Vce    | Pass-210-065-Cert    | Exam-300-101-Pass    | IT-Cert-400-101-Exam    | 2017-Latest-70-410-Exam    | Get-Latest-70-461-Exam    | Questions-300-206-Answers    | Test-100-101-Exam    | Exam-Tips-300-206-Online    | IT-Test-300-070-Exam    | IT-Exam-300-070-Win    | Cert-400-101-Leader-Dumps    | Exam-400-101-For-All    | Crack-400-101-Exam    | Exam-Hub-IT-Exam    | Get-Free-300-101-Dumps    |
http://sahabatobatherbal.com/    | http://sahabatobatherbal.com/    |